Stand nach dem 3. Turnier des S5-Regioncup 2016 (Petershagen, 10. 9. 2016)
Zwischenstand U8
Platz | Vorname Name | Verein / Schule / Ort | Fred. | Strsb. | Ptrsh. | Zw.-Stand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinguun Sundui | SC Zitadella Spandau e.V. | 5,5 | 5 | 4 | 14,5 |
1 | Zakharia Jouani | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | 6 | 4,5 | 4 | 14,5 |
3 | Veronika Mirnaya | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 13,5 |
4 | Jakob Alexander Korek | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | 6 | 6,5 | 12,5 | |
5 | Oksana Verbitska | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 4,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 12,0 |
5 | Pia-Rosa Praus | BIP Pankow | 4,5 | 4,5 | 3 | 12,0 |
7 | Nicolae Theodor Grozea | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2,5 | 4 | 4 | 10,5 |
8 | Momme Fredrik Held | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 5 | 5 | 10,0 | |
8 | Sandra Heuberger | SV Glück Auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10,0 |
10 | Magnus Ermitsch | SchuleEins Pankow | 3,5 | 6 | 9,5 | |
10 | Alexander Greiser | Schule an der Victoriastadt | 4 | 3 | 2,5 | 9,5 |
12 | Rubina Arnold | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 5 | 4 | 9,0 | |
12 | Madiha Fock | SK International Berlin 2010 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9,0 |
14 | Marron Krallemann | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | 3 | 3 | 2,5 | 8,5 |
15 | Niklas Keysers | Schule an der Victoriastadt | 4 | 2,5 | 6,5 | |
15 | Erik Bauer | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 3,5 | 3 | 6,5 | |
17 | Edward Schmidt | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 3 | 3 | 6,0 | |
18 | Gunnar Schälicke | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | 2 | 3,5 | 5,5 | |
18 | Paul Scharnke | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 2,5 | 3 | 5,5 | |
20 | Laurin Iden | SK König Tegel e.V. | 5 | 5,0 | ||
21 | Adrian Bordo | Schule an der Victoriastadt | 3 | 2 | 5,0 | |
22 | Nicole Navas Lara | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2,5 | 2 | 4,5 | |
22 | Floyd Sgonina | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 2 | 2,5 | 4,5 | |
24 | Emil Rinast | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | 4 | 4,0 | ||
24 | Gustav Sgonina | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 2 | 2 | 4,0 | |
26 | Alzbeta Kotkova | SK International Berlin 2010 e.V. | 3,5 | 3,5 | ||
26 | Paul Trotzinski | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. | 3,5 | 3,5 | ||
28 | Jonas Nietz | Schule an der Victoriastadt | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | |
29 | Eddi Lakeberg | Schule an der Victoriastadt | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||
29 | Maximilian Ottacher | Berlin Metropolitan School | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||
29 | Patricia Ch. Grozea | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 1,5 | 1 | 2,5 | |
29 | Jonathan Mechler | GS Eggersdorf | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||
29 | Malte Zollmann | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||
29 | Lucas Roschitz | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||
35 | Sydney Luciana Rathge | Fred-Vogel Grundschule | 2 | 2,0 | ||
36 | Christian Zobel | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. | 1,5 | 1,5 | ||
36 | Antonia Mai | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 1,5 | 1,5 | ||
38 | Amelie David | SV Rot Weiß Neuenhagen e.V. | 1 | 0 | 1,0 | |
39 | Timon Steinbrück | Schule an der Victoriastadt | 0,5 | 0,5 |